?>

Leaders

2009 Döntő sorozat adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1731610000119400.3230.3640.323
272304000218400.1740.2080.174
372435100217310.2080.2960.250
47235103034110200.4350.6180.957
572988000323230.2760.3330.276
662277210533220.3180.4230.500
772578000664210.3200.4520.320
831215000121210.4170.5000.417
9Xiong Xiaobo730913200641100.4330.5140.500
10729912100852100.4140.5000.448
1172143000143100.1430.3080.143
123500000003110.0000.0000.000
13Bubla Áron72234000029100.1820.2800.182
14521590011114100.4290.4350.571
1573099101345000.3000.3820.433
1672666200241000.2310.4290.308
17722351001133000.2270.4240.273
1841503000204000.2000.2500.200
19Munkácsi Gábor Márton41042100023000.2000.3330.300
203802100103000.2500.2500.375
213711000000010.1430.1430.143
22Gyurcsek Péter2200000002000.0000.0000.000
23Tímár Benjamin1100000001000.0000.0000.000
24Berecz Attila51423100005000.2140.2140.286
25Pásztor Domokos4600000006010.0000.1430.000
26Kalocsai Balázs62218000221000.3640.4170.364
27Wilde Norman4500000002000.0000.0000.000
282410000002000.0000.0000.000
29Mester Barnabás1000000000000.0000.0000.000
301410000000000.0000.2000.000


Jelmagyarázat