?>

Leaders

2008 Inter League adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
17281210521854400.3570.4710.786
282416000814100.2500.2690.250
3830813201724310.4330.4850.600
4Agladious, Romeil2514000630000.8000.9000.800
5827910010411200.3700.4140.444
6Marin, Dejan2735200410000.7140.7501.000
761723000323100.1760.2630.176
883659100318920.2500.2890.278
9Dordevic, D.NOV2611010302000.1670.1670.500
10Kovács Gergő4921000301000.1110.1110.111
11Supraha, Goran2903000320310.3330.4550.333
12Cukar, Judica2533100320100.6000.7140.800
13Gere Gergő2611100202000.1670.1670.333
14Gyurcsek Péter41743100224000.1760.2630.235
15Ágoston Viktor3813000211100.3750.4440.375
16Cusak, Dario21154200211000.3640.4170.545
17Cizmic, Marko2621000200000.1670.1670.167
18Nakagawa Toshikazu2714100100000.5710.5710.714
19Török András2611000102000.1670.1670.167
202522200101000.4000.4000.800
2182888100124610.2860.3330.321
2261133000101200.2730.2730.273
23Pásztor Domokos61123010104110.2730.3330.455
241411000101000.2500.2500.250
25Berec, AleksandarNOV2722000122300.2860.4440.286
26Jeremic, BorivojeNOV2711000111000.1430.3330.143
27Nikolic, MarkoNOV2811000102110.1250.1250.125
28Berecz Attila31013000102100.3000.3000.300
29Marinic, Neven21013000102000.3000.3000.300
30Manojlov, Mario2631100130100.1670.5450.333


Jelmagyarázat