?>

Leaders

2011 Interliga adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=29.7)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Slaughter Andy1230712102574820.4000.5140.633
2Bubla Áron12411116501967310.3900.4900.585
39359123011169300.3430.4520.514
41322001311100.6670.7501.667
53943001520210.3330.5000.667
641698301541510.5000.6190.875
751573001263200.2000.4290.400
8Noga, Michal41531001423100.0670.1670.267
9Kralik, LukásFFB41462000110200.1430.2000.143
10Rebro, TomásFFB41143000271300.2730.5560.273
11Nitschneider, DusanFFB62122100071200.0950.3210.143
12Kovác, MartinFFB62033100576000.1500.3700.200
13Mello, JakubFFB41423000225210.2140.3890.214
14Keller, AndrejFFB61763000365500.1760.3910.176
15Sisolák, MichalFFB3811000013000.1250.2220.125
16Nitschneider, PeterFFB61765200772500.2940.5000.412
17Hatala, TomasFFB61624000332200.2500.3680.250
181244181831071441000.4090.5520.523
1971163000222100.2730.3850.273
201030121320012122410.4330.5950.500
2112342181007174910.2350.4810.265
2210379115101267200.2970.4090.486
238301010200631200.3330.4120.400
2491354200316010.3080.4710.462
25103277200566400.2190.3900.281
2691856000382110.3330.5380.333
27Sisolák, MatejFFB1321100101000.3330.3330.667
28Skorec, MárioFFB1231000000000.5000.6670.500
29Macek, RomanFFB2520000013000.0000.1670.000
30Danco, MarekFFB1100000001000.0000.0000.000


Jelmagyarázat