?>

Leaders

2012 Interliga adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Fehér, JurajSLO6193114001002300.5790.6000.789
2Zalabai ZsoltOBW113810195001582400.5000.6120.632
3Mansfield, AlexÉRD144321215119711810.4880.6210.721
4Nitschneider, DusanFFB83111157001472700.4840.5750.710
5Nikolits GyörgySZS625712110564620.4800.5810.600
6Illés ImreSZS623611300322400.4780.5200.609
7Fernandez Rodrigez JorgeOBW1344182141529143210.4770.6100.955
8Jánó AndrásJSR124313203001431410.4650.5400.535
9Horacek, JakubSLO7241411110860400.4580.5810.583
10Omasta, TiborWAT62099000923510.4500.4800.450
11Pavelek, MarekWAT616773001362100.4380.5380.625
12Prinstein, Justin MichaelJSR723810302722020.4350.5520.826
13Mello, JakubFFB83010135021442300.4330.5000.800
14Kovác, MartinFFB622119100752100.4090.5190.455
15Zilavy, LukasAPL82511102008111500.4000.5830.480
16Zatko, MartinAPL82812114111093510.3930.5530.714
17Keller, AndrejFFB8231294008134700.3910.6110.565
18Brunegraf, MartinAPL83115124201271600.3870.5250.645
19Miko, MatusSLO726910201824200.3850.4670.577
20Tietz, JánSLO51375000242200.3850.5790.385
21Erdélyi DánielSZS145010195001735310.3800.4210.480
22Biskorovajny, TomasWAT824149302671200.3750.5290.750
23Hatala, TomasFFB6161361106821100.3750.6000.563
24Jankovic, IgorWAT619374011243200.3680.4800.737
25Sitár, JaroslavSLO62278000423400.3640.4810.364
26Rautner, JakubSLO8229830010101100.3640.5680.500
27Németh BalázsSZS925790001103300.3600.5430.360
28Václavík, AlexanderAPL83410122301143400.3530.4250.588
29Szabó TamásSZS1240414100623110.3500.3810.375
30Barcik, JurajSLO62368000634200.3480.4440.348


Jelmagyarázat