?>

Leaders

2011 Interliga adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=29.7)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Felsővári GergelyJSR123312162001183620.4850.5810.545
2Radványi TamásJSR1242192051011961810.4760.5770.643
3Simonyi DénesSZS1030121320012122410.4330.5950.500
4Nagy GáborJSR103114132007731100.4190.5380.484
5Halmos BalázsSZS1244181831071441000.4090.5520.523
6Slaughter AndyÉRD1230712102574820.4000.5140.633
7Bubla ÁronSZS12411116501967310.3900.4900.585
8Varsics TamásJSR1137713000465410.3510.4420.351
9Illés ImreSZS9359123011169300.3430.4520.514
10Németh BalázsSZS8301010200631200.3330.4120.400
11Erdélyi DánielSZS10379115101267200.2970.4090.486
12Lázs PéterJSR82778210446200.2960.4290.444
13Nikolits GyörgySZS12342181007174910.2350.4810.265
14Fröhlich ZoltánÉRD1227561001412520.2220.3440.259
15Jánó AndrásJSR124159100963410.2200.3330.244
16Földessy MiklósSZS103277200566400.2190.3900.281
17Korein AttilaÉRD102565000087400.2000.3940.200
18Fekete BalázsJSR92755000364320.1850.3330.185
19Seely TomÉRD102835100345100.1790.2810.214
20Nagy RolandÉRD1125240002510020.1600.3000.160
21Jurkuliák ZsoltÉRD113034100049000.1330.2350.167
22Deák TamásÉRD1033530001317010.0910.1890.091


Jelmagyarázat