?>

Leaders

2009 Döntő sorozat adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Fernandez Rodrigez JorgeOBW7235103034110200.4350.6180.957
2Xiong XiaoboOBW730913200641100.4330.5140.500
3Földessy MiklósSZS521590011114100.4290.4350.571
4Morua RobertoOBW729912100852100.4140.5000.448
5Kalocsai BalázsOBW62218000221000.3640.4170.364
6Halmos BalázsSZS731610000119400.3230.3640.323
7Illés ImreSZS72578000664210.3200.4520.320
8Nikolits GyörgySZS62277210533220.3180.4230.500
9Lupták PéterOBW73099101345000.3000.3820.433
10Németh BalázsSZS72988000323230.2760.3330.276
11Zalabai ZsoltOBW72666200241000.2310.4290.308
12Goór NorbertOBW722351001133000.2270.4240.273
13Erdélyi DánielSZS72435100217310.2080.2960.250
14Bubla ÁronSZS72234000029100.1820.2800.182
15Kondás MárkSZS72304000218400.1740.2080.174
16Goór CsabaOBW72143000143100.1430.3080.143


Jelmagyarázat