?>

Leaders

2008 Inter League adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Földessy MiklósSZS830813201724310.4330.4850.600
2Németh BalázsSZS827910010411200.3700.4140.444
3Bubla ÁronSZS61917100018100.3680.4550.421
4Nikolits GyörgySZS7281210521854400.3570.4710.786
5Halmos BalázsSZS82888100124610.2860.3330.321
6Erdélyi DánielSZS83659100318920.2500.2890.278
7Kondás MárkSZS82416000814100.2500.2690.250
8Várkonyi AttilaSZS61723000323100.1760.2630.176
9Gyurcsek PéterSZS41743100224000.1760.2630.235


Jelmagyarázat