?>

Leaders

2007 Magyar Kupa adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=8.1)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Hajdu LászlóNRA2836101420010.7500.8001.250
2Berecz AttilaSZS2745100310100.7140.7780.857
3Simonyi DénesSZS31268110900000.6670.6920.917
4Nikolits GyörgySZS316610220913210.6250.6671.000
5Gyurcsek PéterSZS31598001122200.5330.5880.733
6Földessy MiklósSZS41759030800000.5290.5260.882
7Goór NorbertOBW2924100001100.4440.5000.556
8Török AndrásNRA2924100313200.4440.5000.556
9Markolt FábiánSZS41295000342100.4170.5790.417
10Fernandez Rodrigez JorgeOBW2823100010100.3750.4440.500
11Erdélyi DánielSZS41686030422210.3750.4440.750
12Illés ImreSZS2863000431200.3750.5830.375
13Zalabai ZsoltOBW2933100400100.3330.4000.444
14Halmos BalázsSZS41545210613210.3330.3750.600
15Nagy GáborNRA2722000122200.2860.4440.286
16Kalocsai BalázsOBW2832100221000.2500.4000.375
17Morua RobertoOBW2521100040000.2000.5560.400
18Németh BalázsSZS41753101410100.1760.2220.412
19Daróczi JánosNRA2711000012100.1430.2500.143
20Lőcz MátéNRA2901000003000.1110.1110.111
21Völgyes KrisztiánNRA21011000000000.1000.1000.100
22Víg BálintNRA2620000130210.0000.4000.000


Jelmagyarázat