?>

Leaders

2006 Döntő sorozat adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=8.1)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Xiong XiaoboOBW724514200930000.5830.6300.667
2Földessy MiklósSZS73011172011521130.5670.5710.733
3Simonyi DénesSZS7327186001301100.5630.5630.750
4Fernandez Rodrigez JorgeOBW62513144021041400.5600.6450.960
5Zalabai ZsoltOBW73511173001012200.4860.5000.571
6Nikolits GyörgySZS73218157011010510.4690.5140.781
7Markolt FábiánSZS7301213100725320.4330.4410.467
8Araujo, AlbertoOBW51566101604100.4000.4380.667
9Poprádi ZoltánOBW7311111001451300.3550.5000.452
10Morua RobertoOBW735912200832500.3430.3850.400
11Andó JózsefOBW72257100485100.3180.5160.364
12Némethy GyörgyOBW61675000102200.3130.4210.313
13Németh BalázsSZS72939200922110.3100.3440.379
14Lupták PéterOBW72988102785210.2760.4320.517
15Halmos BalázsSZS72095010103200.2500.2860.350
16Goór NorbertOBW5822000242000.2500.4620.250
17Kalocsai BalázsOBW72565000633000.2000.2760.200
18Ágoston ViktorSZS61622000114000.1250.1760.125
19Berecz AttilaSZS62563000022500.1200.2410.120
20Erdélyi DánielSZS72212100122100.0910.2310.136
21Csabina PéterSZS71010000024000.0000.1670.000


Jelmagyarázat