?>

Leaders

2005 Döntő sorozat adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=18.9)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Zalabai ZsoltOBW419610200411100.5260.5910.632
2Poprádi ZoltánOBW41618000713100.5000.5560.500
3Németh BalázsSZS420910300311100.5000.5240.650
4Fernandez Rodrigez JorgeOBW41959200230000.4740.5450.579
5Nikolits GyörgySZS41768101122110.4710.5500.706
6Xiong XiaoboOBW41968000632100.4210.5000.421
7Földessy MiklósSZS41967400202100.3680.3680.579
8Lupták PéterOBW41445000161000.3570.6090.357
9Kalocsai BalázsOBW41635100320000.3130.4210.375
10Simonyi DénesSZS41745100222210.2940.3500.353
11Illés ImreSZS41745002822210.2940.4290.647
12Andó JózsefOBW41564010421000.2670.4760.400
13Markolt FábiánSZS41423000324300.2140.3330.214
14Morua RobertoOBW42173000211000.1430.2170.143


Jelmagyarázat