?>

Leaders

2008 Inter League adatai:

DOBÁS ADATOK         (Minimum IP=7)
Név Csapat G W L Sv IP H R ER HR BB K ERA WHIP BAA K/9
Pereira, Ernesto11009.050002190.000.780.15219.00
Gyurcsek Péter321020.01111209180.901.000.1598.10
Tongue, Gary11007.05211061.290.710.1927.71
Daróczi János11009.07320172.000.890.2067.00
Marin, Dejan11009.011920192.001.330.2689.00
Kozjak, DanijelNOV10108.012520152.251.630.3335.63
Dordevic, M.NOV10007.010420112.571.570.3031.29
410112.065401193.001.420.1466.75
Kovács Gergő311017.715169014134.581.640.2316.61
402018.32822120965.902.020.3462.95
Vujnovic, Sergije10108.014861126.751.880.3682.25


Jelmagyarázat