?>

Leaders

2009 NBIII - Bronzmeccs adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=5.4)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1EMI21045100110300.5000.5450.600
2Kovács KrisztiánVÁC21145100001710.4550.4550.545
3Kiss FerencVÁC21034100200010.4000.4000.500
4Katona TamásEMI2843100120100.3750.5000.500
5Dobó TiborVÁC21154100300200.3640.3640.455
6Zachár TiborVÁC21124100101200.3640.3640.455
7McBrier, CalebVÁC21023100212110.3000.3640.400
8Harsányi KrisztiánVÁC2812100222000.2500.4000.375
9Linares, AlexisEMI2932000210200.2220.3000.222
10Farkas ÁdámVÁC2912000101000.2220.2220.222
11Lázár ValentinEMI1521100111200.2000.3330.400
12EMI21012100203000.2000.2000.300
13Sághi MenyhértEMI2521000253500.2000.6000.200
14EMI1521000011000.2000.3330.200
15Lazúr RolandEMI2711000011010.1430.2500.143
16Csorba KárolyVÁC2841000212410.1250.3640.125
17Békési MártonEMI2510000020000.0000.2860.000


Jelmagyarázat