?>

Leaders

2006 Softball bajnokság adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=20)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
117505632810303205200.6400.7830.840
2Balatoni Krisztina165859361210252304110.6210.7140.862
312382123210171011300.6050.6940.711
41237242271023142900.5950.7120.838
5124033231300261422110.5750.6790.900
6Bates Maria6232213100101001400.5650.6970.609
7Cserháti Eszter16655435810182071610.5380.6470.692
8Ölvedi Anita11282015410161541300.5360.6980.750
916584931521412004000.5340.6420.741
10Tóth Veronika16514427610182632210.5290.6920.686
1117624332500292053520.5160.6510.597
12Richter AnnaHRP101811900031111010.5000.6900.500
13Papp PiroskaHRP1235191712011541300.4860.5610.629
14Abosi Veronika12362517120191571310.4720.6350.611
1514413819700202553610.4630.6480.634
16Bajzi Rita82218101007143910.4550.6670.500
17Metzger Alexandra16523223100111872410.4420.5920.462
18Sándor RékaHRP92314102001063410.4350.5810.522
19Dr. Pogány Viktória14474320200212142810.4260.6200.468
20Stinner Zsófia12361415000131421210.4170.5880.417
21Lakatos MariannHRP81275000393600.4170.6670.417
2282791100013331100.4070.4840.407
23Koppel Szabina16562222400221210920.3930.5000.464
24Nagy Eszter918107000193410.3890.6210.389
25Nagy AnikóHRP9269100007511110.3850.4840.385
26Megellai EmeseHRP1329171100031561810.3790.6000.379
27Lingenhoel Sarah91656000144500.3750.5830.375
281030221100010145700.3670.5680.367
29Bognár Csilla1236181300081210720.3610.5210.361
30Csizmadia Réka18503818100102662500.3600.5950.380


Jelmagyarázat