?>

Leaders

2006 Osztályozó adatai:

TÁMADÁS ADATOK         (Minimum PA=5.4)
Ssz. Név G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG
1Boros MiklósSOW2464200340801.0001.0001.500
2Takács AttilaSOW2463200240500.7500.8751.250
3Tari ZsoltSOW2895101641310.6250.7501.125
4Katona TamásEMI2744000001000.5710.6250.571
5Tardos RóbertSOW2945200411300.5560.6000.778
6Sűrű Péter2824001401300.5000.5560.875
7EMI2432001311300.5000.6001.250
8Balogh GáborSOW21035101711100.5000.5830.900
9Kovács GyulaSOW2944200321100.4440.5000.667
102723000102400.4290.3750.429
112743000023400.4290.6000.429
12Szendi-Varga János1502000112400.4000.5000.400
13Petró László21024100202100.4000.4000.500
14Kalmár ÁlmosSOW21074000220400.4000.5000.400
15EMI2642100013110.3330.4290.500
16Bíró TamásEMI2632100310100.3330.5000.500
1721023000211410.3000.3640.300
18Elekes Péter21033101511200.3000.3640.700
19Kojnok István2712000132000.2860.5000.286
20Pókó Róbert2712100205000.2860.2860.429
212732100343100.2860.5450.429
22Madarasi JánosEMI2521000112100.2000.3330.200
23EMI2611000113100.1670.3750.167
242631000041510.1670.5000.167
25Kis Tamás2631000102000.1670.3750.167
26Csutorás MártonEMI2611000013200.1670.3750.167
27Lázár ViktorEMI2611000002100.1670.1670.167
282811010114010.1250.3000.375
2921011000201000.1000.1000.100
3021041000113000.1000.1820.100


Jelmagyarázat